American Domestic Bioterrorism Program
[…] American Domestic Bioterrorism Program
Tools for dismantling kill box anti-law
Correspondence with Bill Marshall of Judicial Watch this morning.
FOIA (Freedom of Information Act) officers with US Department of Defense responded to another request Marshall filed on Feb. 1, 2023, seeking:
Signed, dated documents recording date on which Presidents Trump and/or Biden waived informed consent for military personnel under 10 USC 1107a(a) to receive injections for the stated or intended purpose of preventing infection by the SARS-CoV-2 virus and/or prevention of COVID-19 disease.
10 USC 1107a(a) is a law authorizing the US president to waive the fake informed consent provision of the Emergency Use Authorization law — “option to accept or refuse,” 21 USC 360bbb-3(e)(1)(A)(ii) — “if the President determines, in writing, that complying with such requirement is not in the interests of national security.”